today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Varsity Softball Wekiva High School Wekiva Away Wekiva High School
2501 N Hiawassee Rd, Apopka FL 32703 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Freedom High School Freedom Home East Ridge High School
13322 Excaliber Rd, Clermont FL 34711 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Orangewood Away Orangewood Christian
300 W Maitland Blvd, Maitland FL 32751 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Freedom High School Freedom Home East Ridge High School
13322 Excaliber Rd, Clermont FL 34711 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Bishop Moore Away Sanlando Park
401 W Higland St, Altamonte Springs FL 32714 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Bishop Moore Catholic High School Bishop Moore Away Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball South Lake High School South Lake Away South Lake High School
15600 Silver Eagle Rd, Groveland FL 34736 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Windermere High School Away Windermere High School
5523 Winter Garden Vineland Rd, Windermere FL 34786 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball South Lake High School South Lake Away South Lake High School
15600 Silver Eagle Rd, Groveland FL 34736 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball South Sumter High School South Sumter Away South Sumter High School
706 N Main St, Bushnell FL 33513 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball South Sumter High School South Sumter Away South Sumter High School
706 N Main St, Bushnell FL 33513 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track Blue and White Invitational Away Unknown location 9:00 am
Girls Varsity Track Blue and White Invitational Away Unknown location 9:00 am
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Evans Conference Game Home East Ridge High School
13322 Excaliber Rd, Clermont FL 34711 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis South Lake High School South Lake Away South Lake High School
15600 Silver Eagle Rd, Groveland FL 34736 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis South Lake High School South Lake Away South Lake High School
15600 Silver Eagle Rd, Groveland FL 34736 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Umatilla High School Umatilla Home East Ridge High School
13322 Excaliber Rd, Clermont FL 34711 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Winter Park High School Winter Park Home East Ridge High School
13322 Excaliber Rd, Clermont FL 34711 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Ocoee High School Ocoee Conference Game Home East Ridge High School
13322 Excaliber Rd, Clermont FL 34711 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Umatilla High School Umatilla Home East Ridge High School
13322 Excaliber Rd, Clermont FL 34711 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Winter Park High School Winter Park Home East Ridge High School
13322 Excaliber Rd, Clermont FL 34711 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Powerlifting South Sumter Conference Game Away South Sumter High School
706 N Main St, Bushnell FL 33513 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Wekiva High School Wekiva Conference Game Away Wekiva High School
2501 N. Hiawassee Rd, Apopka FL 32703 Get Directions
6:00 pm